Commercial short sale properties for sale in Short Sales Properties for Sale in Broward County, Florida, USA
Broward County, Florida, USA
Commercial Short Sale for sale in Broward County, Florida for Sale
| 635 NW 22nd Rd, Fort Lauderdale FL 33311 - Quadruplex for sale | List Price - $640000 | Price per sq.ft:$353.59| 🛏 - , 🛀 - | WASHINGTON PARK | Turnkey four-unit multifamily property located in a strong Fort Lauderdale rental submarket. The asset is fully leased and delivers immediate, reliable cash flow with long-term appreciation potential, making it well suited for investors or a 1031 exchange. The property features four occupied units with separately metered water, private off-street parking, and low-maintenance construction. With approximately 1,810 SF of total living area, the layouts are efficient and tenant-friendly. Ideally positioned just minutes from Downtown Fort Lauderdale, Las Olas, and major transportation routes. | ⒶAuction |
| 2546 Coolidge St, Hollywood FL 33020 - Duplex for sale | List Price - $450000 | Price per sq.ft:$218.13| 🛏 - , 🛀 - | HOLLYWOOD PARK | ⌛PendingAmazing deal in Hollywood available for the taking! Motivated Seller!!! Do not miss out on this great opportunity! | ⒶAuction |
| E Sheridan, Hollywood FL 33021 - for sale | List Price - $200000 | Price per sq.ft:N/A| 🛏 - , 🛀 - | La Morra | 🆕New!Discover an exceptional dining experience in the heart of Hollywood, Miami. This beautifully designed restaurant offers a perfect blend of style, comfort, and functionality, making it ideal for both casual dining and special occasions. Featuring a fully equipped kitchen, modern finishes, and an inviting ambiance, the space is ready to operate and attract a steady flow of customers. Located in a high-traffic area with excellent visibility, this restaurant benefits from strong foot traffic and a vibrant local community. | ⒶAuction |
En
Ru
Es